JavaScript isn't enabled in your browser, so this file can't be opened. Enable and reload.
TOURreko PORRA
Boletoaren ordainketa (7€) Bizum bitartez (623168454). Oso garrantzitsua kontzeptuan boletoaren izena jartzea.
El pago del boleto (7€) por Bizum (623168454). Es muy importante indicar el nombre del boleto en el concepto.
Sign in to Google
to save your progress.
Learn more
* Indicates required question
Email
*
Your email
TELEFONOA / Teléfono
*
Your answer
BOLETOAREN IZENA / Nombre del boleto
*
Your answer
1- FAVORITOS
*
1 BERNAL Egan (INS)
2 DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
3 ROGLIČ Primož (TJV)
Required
2- ASPIRANTES
*
11 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (DQT)
12 BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
13 CARAPAZ Richard (INS)
14 LANDA Mikel (TBM)
15 PINOT Thibaut (GFC)
16 POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
17 QUINTANA Nairo (ARK)
Required
3- OTROS FAVORITOS
*
21 ARU Fabio (UAD)
22 BARDET Romain (ALM)
23 BENNETT George (TJV)
24 BENOOT Tiesj (SUN)
25 CHAVES Esteban (MTS)
26 LATOUR Pierre (ALM)
27 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
28 MARTIN Dan (ISN)
29 MARTIN Guillaume (COF)
30 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (EF1)
31 MAS Enric (MOV)
32 PORTE Richie (TFS)
33 POZZOVIVO Domenico (NTT)
34 SIVAKOV Pavel (INS)
35 URÁN Rigoberto (EF1)
36 VALVERDE Alejandro (MOV)
37 YATES Adam (MTS)
Required
4- SPRINTERS
*
41 BENNETT Sam (DQT)
42 EWAN Caleb (LTS)
43 SAGAN Peter (BOH)
44 VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
Required
5- MAS SPRINTERS
*
51 COLBRELLI Sonny (TBM)
52 DEGENKOLB John (LTS)
53 KRISTOFF Alexander (UAD)
54 NIZZOLO Giacomo (NTT)
55 STUYVEN Jasper (TFS)
56 THEUNS Edward (TFS)
57 TRENTIN Matteo (CPT)
58 VIVIANI Elia (COF)
Required
6-OTROS SPRINTERS
*
61 BOL Cees (SUN)
62 BONIFAZIO Niccolò (TDE)
63 CONSONNI Simone (COF)
64 COQUARD Bryan (VCB)
65 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (VCB)
66 GIBBONS Ryan (NTT)
67 GREIPEL André (ISN)
68 LAPORTE Christophe (COF)
69 MEZGEC Luka (MTS)
70 ROJAS José Joaquín (MOV)
71 WALSCHEID Max (NTT)
Required
7- ESCALADORES
*
81 ANACONA Winner (ARK)
82 CARTHY Hugh (EF1)
83 COSNEFROY Benoît (ALM)
84 DE LA CRUZ David (UAD)
85 DEVENYNS Dries (DQT)
86 FORMOLO Davide (UAD)
87 GAUDU David (GFC)
88 GILBERT Philippe (LTS)
89 HIGUITA Sergio (EF1)
90 HIRT Jan (CPT)
91 IZAGIRRE Ion (AST)
92 JUNGELS Bob (DQT)
93 KREUZIGER Roman (NTT)
94 KUSS Sepp (TJV)
95 MOLLEMA Bauke (TFS)
96 MÜHLBERGER Gregor (BOH)
97 OLIVEIRA Nelson (MOV)
98 PEDRERO Antonio (MOV)
99 POELS Wout (TBM)
100 QUINTANA Dayer (ARK)
101 ROLLAND Pierre (VCB)
102 TEJADA Harold (AST)
103 VAN GARDEREN Tejay (EF1)
104 VERONA Carlos (MOV)
105 ZAKARIN Ilnur (CPT)
Required
8- RODADORES
*
111 AMADOR Andrey (INS)
112 BETTIOL Alberto (EF1)
113 BILBAO Pello (TBM)
114 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (NTT)
115 CALMEJANE Lilian (TDE)
116 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan (INS)
117 DE GENDT Thomas (LTS)
118 GROßSCHARTNER Felix (BOH)
119 HIRSCHI Marc (SUN)
120 IMPEY Daryl (MTS)
121 IZAGIRRE Gorka (AST)
122 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren (SUN)
123 KÜNG Stefan (GFC)
124 KWIATKOWSKI Michał (INS)
125 LUTSENKO Alexey (AST)
126 MARTIN Tony (TJV)
127 MOHORIČ Matej (TBM)
128 NAESEN Oliver (ALM)
129 POLITT Nils (ISN)
130 REICHENBACH Sébastien (GFC)
131 SICARD Romain (TDE)
132 TAARAMÄE Rein (TDE)
133 VAN AVERMAET Greg (CPT)
Required
9- OTROS CORREDORES
*
141 BARGUIL Warren (ARK)
142 BARTHE Cyril (VCB)
143 BAUER Jack (MTS)
144 BONNET William (GFC)
145 CARUSO Damiano (TBM)
146 CHEREL Mikaël (ALM)
147 CHEVALIER Maxime (VCB)
148 COUSIN Jérôme (TDE)
149 CRAS Steff (LTS)
150 DE BUYST Jasper (LTS)
151 DE MARCHI Alessandro (CPT)
152 EDET Nicolas (COF)
153 ERVITI Imanol (MOV)
154 FELLINE Fabio (AST)
155 FRAILE Omar (AST)
156 GALLOPIN Tony (ALM)
157 GAUTIER Cyril (VCB)
158 GESCHKE Simon (CPT)
159 GESINK Robert (TJV)
160 GOGL Michael (NTT)
161 HERRADA Jesús (COF)
162 KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
163 KEUKELEIRE Jens (EF1)
164 LADAGNOUS Matthieu (GFC)
165 MØRKØV Michael (DQT)
166 NEILANDS Krists (ISN)
167 NIEUWENHUIS Joris (SUN)
168 NIEVE Mikel (MTS)
169 NIV Guy (ISN)
170 PEDERSEN Casper (SUN)
171 PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
172 POLANC Jan (UAD)
173 ROSA Diego (ARK)
174 SKUJIŅŠ Toms (TFS)
175 SOUPE Geoffrey (TDE)
176 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk (DQT)
177 SWIFT Connor (ARK)
178 VAN BAARLE Dylan (INS)
Required
10- MAS CORREDORES
*
181 ASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
182 BEWLEY Sam (MTS)
183 BOUET Maxime (ARK)
184 DECLERCQ Tim (DQT)
185 EG Niklas (TFS)
186 ELISSONDE Kenny (TFS)
187 HALLER Marco (TBM)
188 HERMANS Ben (ISN)
189 HOFSTETTER Hugo (ISN)
190 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl (TJV)
191 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher (MTS)
192 KLUGE Roger (LTS)
193 KOCH Jonas (CPT)
194 LAENGEN Vegard Stake (UAD)
195 MADOUAS Valentin (GFC)
196 MARCATO Marco (UAD)
197 MAS Lluís (MOV)
198 MOLARD Rudy (GFC)
199 OSS Daniel (BOH)
200 PEREZ Anthony (COF)
201 PETERS Nans (ALM)
202 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas (BOH)
203 POWLESS Neilson (EF1)
204 ROWE Luke (INS)
205 RUSSO Clément (ARK)
206 SÁNCHEZ Luis León (AST)
207 SCHÄR Michael (CPT)
208 TURGIS Anthony (TDE)
209 VALLS Rafael (TBM)
210 VAN ASBROECK Tom (ISN)
211 VANBILSEN Kenneth (COF)
212 VUILLERMOZ Alexis (ALM)
Required
Zein tabernatan nahi duzu jokatu? / ¿En que bar quieres jugar?
*
Choose
ABEND
AITZAGA (Usurbil)
ALDATZEKUA
ANTXETA (Usurbil)
ARTIZAR
AVENIDA
BRONX
BUENETXEA
EGUZKI
GENESIS
GURE ETXEA
HIRU ALDETA
ILARGI
INSAUSTI
IÑAKI
IZKIÑA
JALGI
LARRAÑAGA
ORIA TXIKI
PUNTO
SANCHO
TXOKO
TXIRIBOGA (Usurbil)
UDABERRI
YOLANDA
A copy of your responses will be emailed to the address you provided.
Submit
Clear form
Never submit passwords through Google Forms.
reCAPTCHA
Privacy
Terms
This content is neither created nor endorsed by Google.
Report Abuse
-
Terms of Service
-
Privacy Policy
Forms